James Dean Albrecht

Show Map
Show Image
3550 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804
Address Date : (02/12/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Richard Weatherspoon
Richard Weatherspoon
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Dean Albrecht
Richard M Hentschel
Richard M Hentschel
3117 SW 26th St, Miami, FL 33133

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/29/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)
Adjudication Date : 2004-12-09
Jurisdiction & State : St Lucie, FL
Court Case Number : 0400815

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Dean Albrecht James
James Albrecht
James D Albrecht

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : G49ABS

Nearby Offenders
Richard Weatherspoon
Richard Weatherspoon
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Dean Albrecht
Richard M Hentschel
Richard M Hentschel
3117 SW 26th St, Miami, FL 33133

Currently James Dean Albrecht could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Dean Albrecht's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Dean Albrecht is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.