Luis A Aguillar

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Stephen S Gibson
Stephen S Gibson
3520 W Silver Springs Blvd, Ocala, FL 34475
Luis A Aguillar
Pierre Christopher Johnson
Pierre Christopher Johnson
2231 Sparrow Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/05/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 156
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2007-05-31
Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL
Court Case Number : 0501981

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SAN SALVADORE Aguillar
Luis Alonso Aguillar
Luis Alonso Aguilar
Luis Aguilar
Luis A Aguilar
Luis Alonso Rodriguez-aguilar
Nearby Offenders
Stephen S Gibson
Stephen S Gibson
3520 W Silver Springs Blvd, Ocala, FL 34475
Luis A Aguillar
Pierre Christopher Johnson
Pierre Christopher Johnson
2231 Sparrow Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534

Currently Luis A Aguillar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Luis A Aguillar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Luis A Aguillar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.