Adrian Yovanni Agostinho

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/04/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Andrew Jones
Joshua Andrew Jones
12975 Yellow Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
Adrian Yovanni Agostinho
Robert W Burgess Jr
Robert W Burgess Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/29/1979

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 179

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/COERCES BY THREAT; F.S. 794.011(4)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2006-07-03

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 0126680


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ADRIAN AGOSTINHO
TRIBI AGOSTINHO
ADRIAN MANUEL CABRERA
ADRIAN AGUSTINO
ADRIAN AGUSTINHO
ADRIAN AUGUSTINO
ADRIAN GIOV AGUSTINHO
YOVANNI ADRIAN AGOSTINHO
ADRIAN Y AGOSTINHO
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Andrew Jones
Joshua Andrew Jones
12975 Yellow Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
Adrian Yovanni Agostinho
Robert W Burgess Jr
Robert W Burgess Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Adrian Yovanni Agostinho could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Yovanni Agostinho's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Yovanni Agostinho is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.