Librado Almanza

Show Map
Show Image
6608 Berg Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757
Address Date : (12/15/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Allen Marcel Stephens
Allen Marcel Stephens
TRANSIENT, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33409
Librado Almanza
Jeffrey Wayne Russell
Jeffrey Wayne Russell
806 E 17th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/28/1954
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 234
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2007-06-06
Statute : 800.04(6)(b
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 0618378

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LIBRADO GONZALEZ-ALMONZO
ALMONZO LIBRACH GONZALEZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1972
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : LINCOLN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : G321483

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, DARK
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 505MHJ

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : GQM96K

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IGDJ71

Nearby Offenders
Allen Marcel Stephens
Allen Marcel Stephens
TRANSIENT, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33409
Librado Almanza
Jeffrey Wayne Russell
Jeffrey Wayne Russell
806 E 17th St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

Currently Librado Almanza could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Librado Almanza's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Librado Almanza is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.