Carlos Jason Almodovar

Show Map
Show Image
16931 Juanita Ave # B2, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Address Date : (01/23/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Miguel Febles
Miguel Febles
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Carlos Jason Almodovar
Eugene E Thurman
Eugene E Thurman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/09/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2007-04-27
Statute : 800.04(4)
Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL
Court Case Number : 0518441

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CARLOS ALMADOVAR
JASON ALMODOVAR CARLOS
CARLES JASON ALMODOVAR
Carlos Almodovar
Carlos J Almodovar
Nearby Offenders
Miguel Febles
Miguel Febles
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Carlos Jason Almodovar
Eugene E Thurman
Eugene E Thurman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Carlos Jason Almodovar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carlos Jason Almodovar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carlos Jason Almodovar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.