Jose Eloy Altieri

Show Map
Show Image
4863 Ashurst St, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Address Date : (04/24/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Phillip M Mebane
Phillip M Mebane
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jose Eloy Altieri
Raymond E Rodriguez
Raymond E Rodriguez
5571 Myakka Ave, Intercession City, FL 33848

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/17/1977
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2007-05-07
Statute : 794.05(1)
Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL
Court Case Number : 0603776

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jose Altieri
Jose E Altieri
Angel Santiago
Jose Altiery
Nearby Offenders
Phillip M Mebane
Phillip M Mebane
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jose Eloy Altieri
Raymond E Rodriguez
Raymond E Rodriguez
5571 Myakka Ave, Intercession City, FL 33848

Currently Jose Eloy Altieri could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose Eloy Altieri's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Eloy Altieri is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.