Edward Alvarado

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/18/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Moore
Kevin Moore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Edward Alvarado
Nimshi L Ivy
Nimshi L Ivy
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/28/1981

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2007-04-20

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0509472


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Edward Alvardo
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Moore
Kevin Moore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Edward Alvarado
Nimshi L Ivy
Nimshi L Ivy
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Edward Alvarado could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Edward Alvarado's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Edward Alvarado is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.