Michael L Aguilard

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/08/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy W Turner
Timothy W Turner
1026 Cary Memorial Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
Michael L Aguilard
Tina Cimino Poole
Tina Cimino Poole
11627 131st St, Largo, FL 33774

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/22/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 171

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)

Adjudication Date : 2001-07-12

Jurisdiction & State : Indian River, FL

Court Case Number : 0001496


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Michael Aguilard
TRU Aguilard
Mike Mlelse
Dough Aguilard
Douch Aguilard
Mike Agullard
Mike Mleko
Michael Lynn Aguilasd
Mike Lynn Agulard
Michael Lenn Agullard
Dough Agullard
Michael Lynn Agullard
Michael Lynn Agulard
Michael L Agullard
Michael Lynn Aguilard
Nearby Offenders
Timothy W Turner
Timothy W Turner
1026 Cary Memorial Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
Michael L Aguilard
Tina Cimino Poole
Tina Cimino Poole
11627 131st St, Largo, FL 33774

Currently Michael L Aguilard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael L Aguilard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael L Aguilard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.