Miguel A Albaladejo Jr

Show Map
Show Image
11761 Cuxham Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
Address Date : (05/11/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Keith Horne
Robert Keith Horne
541 Old Bartow Lake Wales Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
Miguel A Albaladejo Jr
Bryan J Stenstrup
Bryan J Stenstrup
5131 City St Apt 635, Orlando, FL 32839

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/19/1983
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2006-03-20
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 0415922

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Miguel Angel Albaladejo Jr
MIGUEL A ALBALADEJO
Miguel Abaladejo Jr
Miguel Albaladejo Jr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Robert Keith Horne
Robert Keith Horne
541 Old Bartow Lake Wales Rd, Bartow, FL 33830
Miguel A Albaladejo Jr
Bryan J Stenstrup
Bryan J Stenstrup
5131 City St Apt 635, Orlando, FL 32839

Currently Miguel A Albaladejo Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Miguel A Albaladejo Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Miguel A Albaladejo Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.