James Adcock Jr

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (04/26/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Morel N Miller
Morel N Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Adcock Jr
Steve Lemont Purifoy Sr
Steve Lemont Purifoy Sr
103 Lincoln St, Cantonment, FL 32533

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/15/1966

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 1994-05-04

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 9304486


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James Lewis Adcock Ii
James L Adcock
Nearby Offenders
Morel N Miller
Morel N Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Adcock Jr
Steve Lemont Purifoy Sr
Steve Lemont Purifoy Sr
103 Lincoln St, Cantonment, FL 32533

Currently James Adcock Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Adcock Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Adcock Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.