Marcus P Aiken

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/04/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
David E Graham
David E Graham
85342 Lil William Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
Marcus P Aiken
Baron Deadwyler
Baron Deadwyler
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/08/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 215

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2007-02-23

Jurisdiction & State : Collier, FL

Court Case Number : 0503026


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Marcus Paul Aiken
Aikem Slime
Sammy Johnson
Jeffery Hancock
Marcus P Atkin
Paul Aiken
Marcas Aiken
Slime Aikem
Jeffrey Aiken
Jeffery Aiken
Marcus Paul Aikem
Marcus Aiken
Nearby Offenders
David E Graham
David E Graham
85342 Lil William Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
Marcus P Aiken
Baron Deadwyler
Baron Deadwyler
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Marcus P Aiken could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Marcus P Aiken's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marcus P Aiken is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.