David A Almeida

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/25/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Robert Bradley
Thomas Robert Bradley
136 U Vista Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
David A Almeida
Donald V Cooper
Donald V Cooper
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/19/1974
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 161
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2006-09-15
Jurisdiction & State : Volusia, FL
Court Case Number : 0600605

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

David Almeida
David Anthony Almuda
David Anthony Almeda
David Anthony Garcia Almeida
David Almeda
David Anthony Almeida
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Robert Bradley
Thomas Robert Bradley
136 U Vista Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
David A Almeida
Donald V Cooper
Donald V Cooper
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently David A Almeida could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that David A Almeida's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David A Almeida is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.