Aaron King

Show Map
Show Image
881 Chalmet Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Address Date : (05/14/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Aubrey Sykes
Jerry Aubrey Sykes
3001 Cobblewood Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Aaron King
Thomas Robert Bradley
Thomas Robert Bradley
136 U Vista Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/14/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2007-03-13

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 0701391


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON B KING
Aaron NMN King

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : GUIT93

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 854XGH

Nearby Offenders
Jerry Aubrey Sykes
Jerry Aubrey Sykes
3001 Cobblewood Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Aaron King
Thomas Robert Bradley
Thomas Robert Bradley
136 U Vista Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

Currently Aaron King could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron King's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron King is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.