Aaron T Chin

Show Map
Show Image
TRANSIENT, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Address Date : (01/17/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joselito Niz
Joselito Niz
TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33142
Aaron T Chin
Bud K Moore
Bud K Moore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/17/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 144

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)

Adjudication Date : 2005-11-30

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0402549


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Thomas Chin
Aaron Chin

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BMW
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HXII46

Nearby Offenders
Joselito Niz
Joselito Niz
TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33142
Aaron T Chin
Bud K Moore
Bud K Moore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Aaron T Chin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron T Chin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron T Chin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.