Christian J Altidor

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/07/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Cary G Mills
Cary G Mills
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Christian J Altidor
Cilfford Wayne Sutton
Cilfford Wayne Sutton
320 Baytree Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/10/1960
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 189
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
Adjudication Date : 2004-02-12
Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL
Court Case Number : 0130087

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Christian John Altidor
Nearby Offenders
Cary G Mills
Cary G Mills
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Christian J Altidor
Cilfford Wayne Sutton
Cilfford Wayne Sutton
320 Baytree Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

Currently Christian J Altidor could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christian J Altidor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christian J Altidor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.