Tad E Adamitz

Show Map
Show Image
1315 W Concord St, Orlando, FL 32805
Address Date : (12/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael S Neel
Michael S Neel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Tad E Adamitz
Craig F Woehrle
Craig F Woehrle
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/16/1943
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 277
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)
Adjudication Date : 2006-07-27
Jurisdiction & State : Volusia, FL
Court Case Number : 0632662

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Tad Earnest Adamitz
E ADAMITZ TAD

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 035791WT

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : NLN49B

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : YU43J

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1977
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : A-OK TRAILERS
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : U61LDN

Nearby Offenders
Michael S Neel
Michael S Neel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Tad E Adamitz
Craig F Woehrle
Craig F Woehrle
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Tad E Adamitz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Tad E Adamitz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tad E Adamitz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.