Phillip L Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/09/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
George W Stannard Jr
George W Stannard Jr
Department of Children and Families Confinement, Unknown, FL 0
Phillip L Adams
Jose E Guerrero
Jose E Guerrero
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/07/1987

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 140

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-2
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Foot-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)

Adjudication Date : 2007-02-07

Jurisdiction & State : Seminole, FL

Court Case Number : 0601124


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

PHILLIP ADAMS
PHILLIPP ADAMS
SQUEE ADAMS
BABY GANGSTA ADAMS
NIGHTMARE Adams
REAPER Adams
Steve Adams
Phillip Lee Adams
Nearby Offenders
George W Stannard Jr
George W Stannard Jr
Department of Children and Families Confinement, Unknown, FL 0
Phillip L Adams
Jose E Guerrero
Jose E Guerrero
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Phillip L Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Phillip L Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Phillip L Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.