Danny Adams

Department of Children and Families Confinement, Unknown, FL
Address Date : (08/06/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dwayne Davis
Dwayne Davis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Danny Adams
Christopher T Sweeting
Christopher T Sweeting
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Civil Commitment
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/14/1958
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 150
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 2011-03-31
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 07CA00256

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Danny Joe Adams
Jimmy Green
Nearby Offenders
Dwayne Davis
Dwayne Davis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Danny Adams
Christopher T Sweeting
Christopher T Sweeting
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Danny Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Danny Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Danny Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.