Aaron M Kosberg

Show Map
Show Image
324 Wilder Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Address Date : (11/03/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
James C Daniel
James C Daniel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron M Kosberg
Lewis Leon James
Lewis Leon James
18680 SW 376th St, Florida City, FL 33034

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/18/1982

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2004-01-29

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0310188


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Michael Kosberg
Aaron Kosberg
Nearby Offenders
James C Daniel
James C Daniel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron M Kosberg
Lewis Leon James
Lewis Leon James
18680 SW 376th St, Florida City, FL 33034

Currently Aaron M Kosberg could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron M Kosberg's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron M Kosberg is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.