Carlos A Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
17317 Benes Roush Rd, Brooksville, FL 34604
Address Date : (11/01/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
David H West Jr
David H West Jr
5915 Edina St, Wimauma, FL 33598
Carlos A Alvarez
Patrick T Germann
Patrick T Germann
8433 78th Ter, Seminole, FL 33777

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/30/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 280

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b

Adjudication Date : 2007-02-09

Jurisdiction & State : Hernando, FL

Court Case Number : 0601430


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Carlos Alvarez
Carlos Augusto Alvarez

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BMW
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 5227KK

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : ACGI80

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 419QVA

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : 5 DOOR
Tag Number : G65QFT

Nearby Offenders
David H West Jr
David H West Jr
5915 Edina St, Wimauma, FL 33598
Carlos A Alvarez
Patrick T Germann
Patrick T Germann
8433 78th Ter, Seminole, FL 33777

Currently Carlos A Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carlos A Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carlos A Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.