Kenneth Paul Allsworth

Show Map
Show Image
1409 Dawn Heights Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
Address Date : (02/14/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Elvin R Ortiz
Elvin R Ortiz
3227 NW 18th St, Gainesville, FL 32605
Kenneth Paul Allsworth
Thomas P Hand
Thomas P Hand
11411 NE 38th St, Jasper, FL 32052

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/27/1974

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 207

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT (2 COUNTS))

Adjudication Date : 2006-06-21

Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL

Court Case Number : 0508771


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Kenneth P Allsworth
Kenneth Allsworth
Kenneth Paul Allsworth Jr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 8479BY

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Elvin R Ortiz
Elvin R Ortiz
3227 NW 18th St, Gainesville, FL 32605
Kenneth Paul Allsworth
Thomas P Hand
Thomas P Hand
11411 NE 38th St, Jasper, FL 32052

Currently Kenneth Paul Allsworth could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenneth Paul Allsworth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth Paul Allsworth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.