Aaron J Sidener

Show Map
Show Image
1870 Sinclair Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
Address Date : (12/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Caleb Goycochea
Caleb Goycochea
7224 LINCOLN PARK LN, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Aaron J Sidener
Craig Alan Dugger
Craig Alan Dugger
7603 Charity Dr Lot 2B, Pensacola, FL 32534

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/12/1972

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 195

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)

Adjudication Date : 2002-12-03

Jurisdiction & State : Escambia, FL

Court Case Number : 0203101


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Jason Sidener
Aaron J Sidner
Aaron Sidner
Aaron Sidener
Aaron Jason Sidner

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1972
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : CZ849E

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 605QYL

Nearby Offenders
Caleb Goycochea
Caleb Goycochea
7224 LINCOLN PARK LN, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Aaron J Sidener
Craig Alan Dugger
Craig Alan Dugger
7603 Charity Dr Lot 2B, Pensacola, FL 32534

Currently Aaron J Sidener could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron J Sidener's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron J Sidener is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.