Jesus Ricardo Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
751 10th St E Lot 103, Palmetto, FL 34221
Address Date : (04/05/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Walter Watts
David Walter Watts
769 Danford Bay Rd, Graceville, FL 32440
Jesus Ricardo Alvarez
Leonard Jeffrey Mason
Leonard Jeffrey Mason
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/17/1940

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2006-12-19

Jurisdiction & State : Manatee, FL

Court Case Number : 0302108


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jesus R Alvarez Sr
JESUS ALVAREZ
Jesus Ricardo Alvarez Sr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PACE AMERICAN INC
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : C03EAR

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 256QSF

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1968
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : NWP03J

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1973
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NU-WA INDUSTRIES, INC.
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : E43SKU

Nearby Offenders
David Walter Watts
David Walter Watts
769 Danford Bay Rd, Graceville, FL 32440
Jesus Ricardo Alvarez
Leonard Jeffrey Mason
Leonard Jeffrey Mason
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Jesus Ricardo Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jesus Ricardo Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jesus Ricardo Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.