Kevin Jay Absher

Show Map
Show Image
5611 65th Ter N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Address Date : (03/22/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Jay Absher
Robert Lee Pence
Robert Lee Pence
19610 Deep Springs Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/28/1974
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
Adjudication Date : 2004-05-10
Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL
Court Case Number : 0400017

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Kevin J Absher
Kevin Jay Absher Sr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : VAN CONVERSION
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : AMI9583

Nearby Offenders
Kevin Jay Absher
Robert Lee Pence
Robert Lee Pence
19610 Deep Springs Rd, Fountain, FL 32438

Currently Kevin Jay Absher could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kevin Jay Absher's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kevin Jay Absher is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.