Mitchell Kenneth Acker

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Santana Martinez
Santana Martinez
4501 Maple Ave, Bowling Green, FL 33834
Mitchell Kenneth Acker

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/29/1967
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 174
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1995-02-15
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 9311914

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Mitchell Acker
Michael Kenneth Acker
Nearby Offenders
Santana Martinez
Santana Martinez
4501 Maple Ave, Bowling Green, FL 33834
Mitchell Kenneth Acker

Currently Mitchell Kenneth Acker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Mitchell Kenneth Acker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mitchell Kenneth Acker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.