Juan Morales Albaladejo

Show Map
Show Image
337 Jeremy Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
Address Date : (07/07/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Willie Davis
Willie Davis
19440 NW 122nd Ave, Lake Butler, FL 32054
Juan Morales Albaladejo
Michael Ray Alford
Michael Ray Alford
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/24/1963

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 240

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (2 COUNTS - INCEST)

Adjudication Date : 1997-05-12

Jurisdiction & State : Corozal, PR

Court Case Number : D EC1997G0002 & D EC1997G0004


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JUAN MORALES RIVERA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 339PFC

Nearby Offenders
Willie Davis
Willie Davis
19440 NW 122nd Ave, Lake Butler, FL 32054
Juan Morales Albaladejo
Michael Ray Alford
Michael Ray Alford
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0

Currently Juan Morales Albaladejo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Juan Morales Albaladejo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juan Morales Albaladejo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.