Adam Price

Show Map
Show Image
451 Avenue C, Key West, FL 33040
Address Date : (09/26/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Emil Seichepine
Christopher Emil Seichepine
12810 US Highway 19 N # 125, Clearwater, FL 33764
Adam Price
Davis Westley Sego
Davis Westley Sego
159 W NOTRE DAME ST, LLOYD, FL 32337

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/01/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 6.03

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b

Adjudication Date : 2006-11-09

Jurisdiction & State : Monroe, FL

Court Case Number : 0400335


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Adam Willoughby Price

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 1226S

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MERCEDES-BENZ
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 920QKZ

Nearby Offenders
Christopher Emil Seichepine
Christopher Emil Seichepine
12810 US Highway 19 N # 125, Clearwater, FL 33764
Adam Price
Davis Westley Sego
Davis Westley Sego
159 W NOTRE DAME ST, LLOYD, FL 32337

Currently Adam Price could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Price's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Price is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.