Ashley Adorno

Show Map
Show Image
5756 Creek Dale Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
Address Date : (10/26/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Anthony Reed
Michael Anthony Reed
2501 NE 46TH LN, OCALA, FL 34479
Ashley Adorno
Little Clifton Young Jr
Little Clifton Young Jr
2314 Pontiac Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/11/1981
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 210
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2006-11-06
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 0606654

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Ashley Adorno Ashley
PETER Adorno

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 939MDC

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 326QQQ

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 928MTK

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Michael Anthony Reed
Michael Anthony Reed
2501 NE 46TH LN, OCALA, FL 34479
Ashley Adorno
Little Clifton Young Jr
Little Clifton Young Jr
2314 Pontiac Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301

Currently Ashley Adorno could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ashley Adorno's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ashley Adorno is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.