Michael Lee Adams

Show Map
Show Image
3517 Peeler Rd Apt 17, Jacksonville, FL 32277
Address Date : (10/17/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Collin Leroy Hayward
Collin Leroy Hayward
510 Patrick Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Michael Lee Adams
Willie Charles Rivers
Willie Charles Rivers
629 E Betlinet Dr, Quincy, FL 32351

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/10/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)

Adjudication Date : 2003-12-19

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 0301745


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Michael L Adams
Michael Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : KENWORTH
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : TRACTOR TRUCK
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : UDQ28X

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 30GAN

Nearby Offenders
Collin Leroy Hayward
Collin Leroy Hayward
510 Patrick Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Michael Lee Adams
Willie Charles Rivers
Willie Charles Rivers
629 E Betlinet Dr, Quincy, FL 32351

Currently Michael Lee Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Lee Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Lee Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.