Barrett Alexander Junior

Show Map
Show Image
151 DENISE ST, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Address Date : (01/22/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Francis D Wolak
Francis D Wolak
, Bowling, FL 33834
Barrett Alexander Junior
Richard Renold Mckenzie
Richard Renold Mckenzie
22314 Olean Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/17/1969
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 240
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2001-01-24
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 9309341

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Barrett Junior Alexander Sr
Barrett Alexander
Alexander Barrett Jr
Barrett Alexander Jr
Alexander Jr Barrett
Barrett Jr Alexander
Jr Barrett Alexander
Barret Junior Alexander
Junior Alexander Barrett

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 4749QS

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1967
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1977
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Francis D Wolak
Francis D Wolak
, Bowling, FL 33834
Barrett Alexander Junior
Richard Renold Mckenzie
Richard Renold Mckenzie
22314 Olean Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Currently Barrett Alexander Junior could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Barrett Alexander Junior's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Barrett Alexander Junior is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.