Kenyonne Allen

Show Map
Show Image
20861 NW 9th Ct Apt 103, Miami, FL 33169
Address Date : (05/19/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Floyd Gladney
Floyd Gladney
9502 Clarence St Lot 7, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Kenyonne Allen
Jeffrey Castellanos
Jeffrey Castellanos
76128 Cathy LN, Yulee, FL 32097

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/08/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 148
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP MINOR,EXPLOITATION; F.S. 787.01(3)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2004-07-20
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 0123399

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

KEYONE ALLEN
Kenyonne Jarcon Allen
KEYONNE ALLEN
KENYONNE JACRON ALLEN
KENYONNE J ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Floyd Gladney
Floyd Gladney
9502 Clarence St Lot 7, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Kenyonne Allen
Jeffrey Castellanos
Jeffrey Castellanos
76128 Cathy LN, Yulee, FL 32097

Currently Kenyonne Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenyonne Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenyonne Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.