James Curtis Allen

Show Map
Show Image
321 BLUE HERON BLVD APT 4, RIVIERA BEACH, FL 33404
Address Date : (06/19/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Thomas Register
Joshua Thomas Register
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Curtis Allen
Matthew Lee Trotto
Matthew Lee Trotto
148 SW GRAPEVINE CT, Fort White, FL 32038

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/02/1947
Sex : Male
Height : 6.03
Weight : 172
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1994-07-12
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL
Court Case Number : 9301630

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James Allen
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Thomas Register
Joshua Thomas Register
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Curtis Allen
Matthew Lee Trotto
Matthew Lee Trotto
148 SW GRAPEVINE CT, Fort White, FL 32038

Currently James Curtis Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Curtis Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Curtis Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.