John Albee

Show Map
Show Image
3702 Calloway Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
Address Date : (12/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Paul Jones
Paul Jones
5632 Lunsford Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
John Albee
Mark Felton
Mark Felton
1600 MILL CREEK RD APT 200, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32211

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/14/1950
Sex : Male
Height : 6.03
Weight : 212
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (2 COUNTS)
Adjudication Date : 2006-08-18
Statute : 800.04(5)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 0511855

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOHN W ALBEE
John William Albee Sr
JOHN WILLIAM ALBEE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : L427FM

Vehicle Make : MERCEDES-BENZ
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1977
Vehicle Body : MOPED
Tag Number : 90619T

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 94228T

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : L426FM

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 3682HU

Nearby Offenders
Paul Jones
Paul Jones
5632 Lunsford Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
John Albee
Mark Felton
Mark Felton
1600 MILL CREEK RD APT 200, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32211

Currently John Albee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John Albee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Albee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.