Gustavo V Acosta

Show Map
Show Image
105675 Overseas Hwy, Key Largo, FL 33037
Address Date : (10/05/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Patrick John Mulligan
Patrick John Mulligan
84 Fairview W, Tequesta, FL 33469
Gustavo V Acosta
Terrance Devon Wooten
Terrance Devon Wooten
480 Grace Cunningham Rd, Quincy, FL 32352

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/23/1959

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 182

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)

Adjudication Date : 2000-04-19

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9810771


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JORGE RODRIGUEZ
Gustavo Varela Barrera
GUSTAVO BARRERA ACOSTA
JORJE RODRIGUEZ
Gustavo A Barrera
Gustavo Acosta
Gustavo Varela Acosta
Gustavo Barrera
Juan Vezerra
Gustavo Barrera-acosta
AMAPORE FRAGINAL
GUSTARO ACOSTA
ASCOTA BARRERA
GUS BARRERA JR
GUSTABO ACOSTA BARRERA
JUAN REYES BARRERA
RENEE ACOSTA BAWRERA
AMAORE FRAGINAL
ACOSTA GUSTAVO
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ
JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ
JUAN REYES RODRIGUEZ
JUAN TORRES

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Patrick John Mulligan
Patrick John Mulligan
84 Fairview W, Tequesta, FL 33469
Gustavo V Acosta
Terrance Devon Wooten
Terrance Devon Wooten
480 Grace Cunningham Rd, Quincy, FL 32352

Currently Gustavo V Acosta could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Gustavo V Acosta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gustavo V Acosta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.