Edwin Aguayo

Show Map
Show Image
5110 S 66th St, Tampa, FL 33619
Address Date : (01/18/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Ray Miller
Ronald Ray Miller
4395 W Jackson St Lot 24, Pensacola, FL 32506
Edwin Aguayo
David John Bloodworth
David John Bloodworth
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/25/1955
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 172
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2004-04-01
Statute : 800.04(6)(b
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 0313498

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Edwin Orta Aguayo

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : DP0FL

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : CBFY94

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : 2262GP

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Ronald Ray Miller
Ronald Ray Miller
4395 W Jackson St Lot 24, Pensacola, FL 32506
Edwin Aguayo
David John Bloodworth
David John Bloodworth
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Edwin Aguayo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Edwin Aguayo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Edwin Aguayo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.