Mathew Richard Albritton

Show Map
Show Image
4256 TRAINER RD, BARTOW, FL 33830
Address Date : (11/26/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Alonzo White
Kevin Alonzo White
5617 Telfair St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
Mathew Richard Albritton
Jonathan Scott Morris
Jonathan Scott Morris
4608 S Quiet Ter, Homosassa, FL 34446

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/23/1954
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1991-10-25
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL
Court Case Number : 9100603

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Samuel D Tyrell Johnson
Mathew Albritton

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Y15NVK

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Kevin Alonzo White
Kevin Alonzo White
5617 Telfair St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
Mathew Richard Albritton
Jonathan Scott Morris
Jonathan Scott Morris
4608 S Quiet Ter, Homosassa, FL 34446

Currently Mathew Richard Albritton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Mathew Richard Albritton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mathew Richard Albritton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.