Johnny Tawaski Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/30/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Tyrone Ealum
William Tyrone Ealum
815 LAIRD RD, CRESTVIEW, FL 32539
Johnny Tawaski Allen
Darrell Deon Thomas
Darrell Deon Thomas
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/10/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 6.04
Weight : 210
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL/3 COUNTS)
Adjudication Date : 2005-06-20
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Hendry, FL
Court Case Number : 0300044

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOHNNY T ALLEN
JAY ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
William Tyrone Ealum
William Tyrone Ealum
815 LAIRD RD, CRESTVIEW, FL 32539
Johnny Tawaski Allen
Darrell Deon Thomas
Darrell Deon Thomas
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Johnny Tawaski Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Johnny Tawaski Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnny Tawaski Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.