Robert Earl Ablaza

Show Map
Show Image
8710 NW 45th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Address Date : (10/03/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Jay Sanchez
Robert Jay Sanchez
1811 Venus St, Lakeland, FL 33801
Robert Earl Ablaza
Jason Thomas Burwell
Jason Thomas Burwell
2217 Franklin St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/07/1959

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 165

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (RAPE BY FORCE; SODOMY WITH FORCE)

Adjudication Date : 1987-12-01

Jurisdiction & State : Riverside, CA

Court Case Number : CR-27823


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ROBERT EARL ABLAZE
ROBEN EARL ABLAZO
ROBERT ABLAZA
ROBERT DANIELS
RE ABLAZE
ROBERT E ABLAZA
RE ABLAZA
Nearby Offenders
Robert Jay Sanchez
Robert Jay Sanchez
1811 Venus St, Lakeland, FL 33801
Robert Earl Ablaza
Jason Thomas Burwell
Jason Thomas Burwell
2217 Franklin St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Currently Robert Earl Ablaza could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Robert Earl Ablaza's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Earl Ablaza is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.