Abdono Ishmael Haul

Show Map
Show Image
3790 NW 9th Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Address Date : (10/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Abdono Ishmael Haul
Michael Marcel Ramsey
Michael Marcel Ramsey
578 N SUMMIT AVE, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/08/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2006-04-03

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0501507


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Haul Abdono Ishmael
ABDONO ISINMAEL HAUL
Haul Raul
Ishmael Haul Abdono
Abdono Haul
Raul I Haul
RAUL HAUL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IHDE57

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1970
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : BE5546

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : U07HFV

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1974
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 987JBM

Nearby Offenders
Abdono Ishmael Haul
Michael Marcel Ramsey
Michael Marcel Ramsey
578 N SUMMIT AVE, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744

Currently Abdono Ishmael Haul could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdono Ishmael Haul's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdono Ishmael Haul is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.