Thomas E Abney Jr

Show Map
Show Image
11718 Huggins St, Leesburg, FL 34788
Address Date : (06/19/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Franklin Kashawn Williams
Franklin Kashawn Williams
108 W Hillsborough Ave # 20, Tampa, FL 33604
Thomas E Abney Jr
Michael James Horning
Michael James Horning
2116 Live Oak Dr, Fruitland Park, FL 34731

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/08/1979
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 300
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : USE COMPUTR SEX W/MINOR; F.S. 847.0135(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2005-03-21
Statute : 847.0135(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL
Court Case Number : 0400923

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Thomas Edward Abney
Thomas Edward Abney Jr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : HNVM49

Nearby Offenders
Franklin Kashawn Williams
Franklin Kashawn Williams
108 W Hillsborough Ave # 20, Tampa, FL 33604
Thomas E Abney Jr
Michael James Horning
Michael James Horning
2116 Live Oak Dr, Fruitland Park, FL 34731

Currently Thomas E Abney Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Thomas E Abney Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas E Abney Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.