Conrad A Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/11/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gary Jackson Jones
Gary Jackson Jones
, Clermont, FL 34714
Conrad A Allen
James Freeman Raulerson
James Freeman Raulerson
1021 Nw 113th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1977

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 184

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Mole-Head-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2006-02-16

Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL

Court Case Number : 0302919


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Conrad Allen
Conrad Austin Allen
Nearby Offenders
Gary Jackson Jones
Gary Jackson Jones
, Clermont, FL 34714
Conrad A Allen
James Freeman Raulerson
James Freeman Raulerson
1021 Nw 113th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

Currently Conrad A Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Conrad A Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Conrad A Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.