James Darren Allen

Show Map
Show Image
2965 BRIARWOOD LN, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Address Date : (12/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Michael Alkhafaji
David Michael Alkhafaji
1406 Nw 230th Pl, Brooker, FL 32622
James Darren Allen
Warren Thomas Steward
Warren Thomas Steward
14177 EDMONDS ST, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/19/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 134

Race : White

Hair : Sandy

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)

Adjudication Date : 2011-05-12

Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL

Court Case Number : 0561425


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JAMES ALLEN
James D Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : BHT0V

Nearby Offenders
David Michael Alkhafaji
David Michael Alkhafaji
1406 Nw 230th Pl, Brooker, FL 32622
James Darren Allen
Warren Thomas Steward
Warren Thomas Steward
14177 EDMONDS ST, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613

Currently James Darren Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Darren Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Darren Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.