David Michael Alkhafaji

Show Map
Show Image
1406 Nw 230th Pl, Brooker, FL 32622
Address Date : (11/01/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gregory Lane
Gregory Lane
Transient, Miami, FL 33137
David Michael Alkhafaji
James Darren Allen
James Darren Allen
2965 BRIARWOOD LN, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/18/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 141

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2004-07-30

Jurisdiction & State : Citrus, FL

Court Case Number : 0300995


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DAVID M ALKHAFAJI
David Alkhafaji

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : LIMITED
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : K45AM

Vehicle Make : LIMITED
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FLEETWOOD
Vehicle Type : TRAVEL TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : TRAVEL TRAILER
Tag Number : 001NKD

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Gregory Lane
Gregory Lane
Transient, Miami, FL 33137
David Michael Alkhafaji
James Darren Allen
James Darren Allen
2965 BRIARWOOD LN, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796

Currently David Michael Alkhafaji could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that David Michael Alkhafaji's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Michael Alkhafaji is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.