Kemuel Jamin Allen

Show Map
Show Image
7990 KINGS FOREST DR, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32219
Address Date : (09/10/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
James F Jenkins
James F Jenkins
TRANSIENT, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
Kemuel Jamin Allen
Charles Calvin Andrews
Charles Calvin Andrews
81 Lee Cir, Englewood, FL 34223

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/04/1961
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2005-05-16
Statute : 800.04(7)(c)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 0410842

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

KEMUEL ALLEN
KEMUEL J ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : TOW TRUCK AND WRECKER
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : JEEP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : TOW TRUCK AND WRECKER
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
James F Jenkins
James F Jenkins
TRANSIENT, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
Kemuel Jamin Allen
Charles Calvin Andrews
Charles Calvin Andrews
81 Lee Cir, Englewood, FL 34223

Currently Kemuel Jamin Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kemuel Jamin Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kemuel Jamin Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.