Timothy Eric Amberger

Show Map
Show Image
8246 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
Address Date : (05/09/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rolando Garcia
Rolando Garcia
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Timothy Eric Amberger
Richard Gerald Johnson Jr
Richard Gerald Johnson Jr
TRANSIENT, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/19/1973
Sex : Male
Height : 5.00
Weight : 120
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2005-12-07
Statute : 794.011(2)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 0510062

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

BERGER AMBERGER
Timothy Amberger
TIMOTHY E AMBEGER
TIMOTHY ERIC AMBEGER
TIMOTHY E AMBERGER
BURGER AMBERGER

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : GAST94

Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 3 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : YELLOW
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 2884XZ

Nearby Offenders
Rolando Garcia
Rolando Garcia
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Timothy Eric Amberger
Richard Gerald Johnson Jr
Richard Gerald Johnson Jr
TRANSIENT, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Currently Timothy Eric Amberger could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Timothy Eric Amberger's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Timothy Eric Amberger is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.