Johnathan Bradley Allen

Show Map
Show Image
402 SIMPSON RD, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Address Date : (12/11/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Ralph Seaboch
James Ralph Seaboch
12321 RAINTREE DR, PANAMA CITY, FL 32404
Johnathan Bradley Allen
Gary Miller
Gary Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/04/1984

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 145

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2005-11-18

Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL

Court Case Number : 0501141


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JONATHAN ALLEN
JONATHAN B ALLEN
JOHNATHAN B ALLEN
JONATHAN BRADLEY ALLEN
JOHNATHAN ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TEAL
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : 884QSH

Nearby Offenders
James Ralph Seaboch
James Ralph Seaboch
12321 RAINTREE DR, PANAMA CITY, FL 32404
Johnathan Bradley Allen
Gary Miller
Gary Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Johnathan Bradley Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Johnathan Bradley Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnathan Bradley Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.