Harry A Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/21/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Moore
James Moore
5806 Holmes Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
Harry A Allen
Michael Louis Reynolds
Michael Louis Reynolds
14939 THOMAS MILL RD E, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/03/1954

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 172

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2005-09-07

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 0432640


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Harry Allen
HARRY ARCHER
Harry Archer Allen
H Allen
Nearby Offenders
James Moore
James Moore
5806 Holmes Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
Harry A Allen
Michael Louis Reynolds
Michael Louis Reynolds
14939 THOMAS MILL RD E, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32218

Currently Harry A Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Harry A Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Harry A Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.