Anthony J Alfano

Show Map
Show Image
22 Valencia A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Address Date : (08/03/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Donald J Karles
Donald J Karles
17942 SIMMONS RD, LUTZ, FL 33548
Anthony J Alfano
Gerald Allen Riness
Gerald Allen Riness
4795 GABRIELLA LN, OVIEDO, FL 32765

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/07/1944

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 230

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2006-01-03

Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL

Court Case Number : 0508429


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY ALFANO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SCHULTZ
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1977
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Y77BSZ

Vehicle Make : SCHULTZ
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1977
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Donald J Karles
Donald J Karles
17942 SIMMONS RD, LUTZ, FL 33548
Anthony J Alfano
Gerald Allen Riness
Gerald Allen Riness
4795 GABRIELLA LN, OVIEDO, FL 32765

Currently Anthony J Alfano could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony J Alfano's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony J Alfano is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.