Alfredo Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
3803 Wiggins Leaf St, Tampa, FL 33619
Address Date : (10/04/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Richard Forester
James Richard Forester
11719 NE HIGHWAY 315, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Alfredo Alvarez
Isidor Hernandez
Isidor Hernandez
Department of Children and Families Confinement, Unknown, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/18/1939

Sex : Male

Height : 5.03

Weight : 183

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2005-10-26

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 0501745


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ALFREDO L ALVAREZ
Alfredo L Alavarez
ALFREDO LELIS ALVAREZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : BIIG68

Nearby Offenders
James Richard Forester
James Richard Forester
11719 NE HIGHWAY 315, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Alfredo Alvarez
Isidor Hernandez
Isidor Hernandez
Department of Children and Families Confinement, Unknown, FL 0

Currently Alfredo Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfredo Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfredo Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.