Search Offenders

Aaron Dale West

Aaron Dale West

6544 E Lakato Ln, Inverness, FL 34453

Address Date : (04/03/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Predator

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/28/1956
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.06"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Grey
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar-Face-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Use Internet to solicit/attempt solicit etc. a child for sex/lewdness etc; F.S. 847.0135(3) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 12/06/2005
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Bradford, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0400394

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)
  • Adjudication Date : 02/05/2008
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Bradford, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0600610

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • AARON WEST

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BROWN
  • Vehicle Year : 1986
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : I08GFV

  • Vehicle Make : NISSAN
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : GOLD
  • Vehicle Year : 1996
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1990
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : KIA
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BROWN
  • Vehicle Year : 2009
  • Vehicle Body : UTILITY
  • Tag Number : 4506TT

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Aaron Dale West's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dale West is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties